Ansfelden (U14)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/UnionHumerAnsfelden/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mo 03.04.2017 18:30 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) 2:0 (1:0) Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
2 Fr 07.04.2017 17:00 DSG Union Haid (U14) DSG Union Haid (U14) 3:1 (3:0) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
3 Di 11.04.2017 18:00 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) 3:2 (1:1) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
4 Sa 22.04.2017 10:30 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 6:0 (1:0) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) Sportplatz SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering PDF
5 Di 23.05.2017 18:30 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) 0:2 (0:0) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
6 Fr 05.05.2017 18:30 Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) 2:2 (1:0) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) Steyr (Vorwärtsstadion) PDF
7 Sa 13.05.2017 11:30 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) 0:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
8 Sa 20.05.2017 13:00 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) 1:1 (1:1) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) Reichraming (Heizerau) PDF
9 Mo 19.06.2017 18:15 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
10 Sa 10.06.2017 13:00 Steyr ATSV (U14) Steyr ATSV (U14) -:- (-:-) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) SPORTANLAGE ATSV STEYR- MÜNICHHOLZ PDF
11 Sa 24.06.2017 13:00 Sierning (U14) Sierning (U14) -:- (-:-) Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) Sportanlage SV SIERNING PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Kloyber
  2. Aras Inci
  3. David Roland Wimmer
  4. Dominik Stipic
  5. Edin Duranovic
  6. Felix Thomas Fragner
  7. Gabriel Drenovac Mauzer
  8. Jakob Oßberger
  9. Jakob Reichart
  10. Johannes Ebner
  11. Julian Noah Katzinger
  12. Kaan Peker
  13. Leon Bilic
  14. Marko Jakovljevic
  15. Mertcan Efe Vayni
  16. Metehan Tümkaya
  17. Paul Himmelbauer
  18. Philip Bartulovic
  19. Rene Supper
  20. Stefan Bauer
  21. Tobias Gebetsberger
  22. Tristan Hüttner
  23. Zerda Bali

Spielerauswahl