Aschach/Steyr (U13)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mi 21.09.2016 17:30 Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) 1:7 (0:4) Bewegung Steyr (U13) Bewegung Steyr (U13) Sportplatz FC Aschach an der Steyr PDF
2 Sa 10.09.2016 11:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (U13) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (U13) 3:2 (1:1) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Bericht
3 Di 13.09.2016 18:00 Traun (U13) Traun (U13) 14:0 (8:0) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena PDF
4 Fr 16.09.2016 17:45 Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) 2:3 (1:1) St. Valentin.ASK (U13) St. Valentin.ASK (U13) Sportplatz FC Aschach an der Steyr PDF
5 Sa 24.09.2016 11:30 Großraming (U13) Großraming (U13) 10:1 (6:0) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Sportanlage Union Großraming PDF
6 Sa 01.10.2016 11:30 Bewegung Steyr (U13) Bewegung Steyr (U13) 8:0 (4:0) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) ENNSLEITN PARK Bewegung Steyr PDF
7 Sa 08.10.2016 11:30 Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) 0:1 (0:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (U13) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (U13) Sportplatz FC Aschach an der Steyr PDF
8 Sa 15.10.2016 16:00 Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) 2:4 (2:0) Traun (U13) Traun (U13) Sportplatz FC Aschach an der Steyr PDF
9 Fr 21.10.2016 16:45 St. Valentin.ASK (U13) St. Valentin.ASK (U13) 1:1 (1:1) Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) STEYR - Arena ASK St. Valentin PDF
10 Sa 29.10.2016 10:00 Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) 0:2 (0:0) Großraming (U13) Großraming (U13) Sportplatz FC Aschach an der Steyr PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Florian Grabenweger
  2. Gabriel Josef König
  3. Georg Schuhbauer
  4. Jakob Michael Kranawetter
  5. Jonas Hinterplattner
  6. Josef Gabriel König
  7. Julian Sternwieser
  8. Lea Hauswirth
  9. Lea Maria Nietrost
  10. Lena Schwarz
  11. Marlene Rosatzin
  12. Maximilian Karl Mair
  13. Michael Jakob Kranawetter
  14. Nico Roberto Leichtfried
  15. Raoul Emini
  16. Tobias Fischer
  17. Tobias Ott

Spielerauswahl