St. Magdalena B (U14)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SkStMagdalena/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 02.04.2017 10:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 5:4 (0:2) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
2 Do 06.04.2017 18:00 SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) 4:3 (2:2) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
3 Mi 19.04.2017 18:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 2:8 (2:2) DSG Union Haid (U14) DSG Union Haid (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
4 Do 01.06.2017 18:00 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 9:5 (1:0) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Steyr-Gleink (ATSV Stein) PDF
5 So 30.04.2017 11:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 4:6 (0:4) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
6 So 07.05.2017 11:00 Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) 1:4 (1:1) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 Fr 12.05.2017 18:30 Steyr ATSV (U14) Steyr ATSV (U14) 5:4 (1:3) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) SPORTANLAGE ATSV STEYR- MÜNICHHOLZ PDF
8 Fr 19.05.2017 18:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 7:0 (5:0) Sierning (U14) Sierning (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
9 Mo 19.06.2017 18:15 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) 1:7 (0:0) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Sportarena Humer Ansfelden PDF
10 So 11.06.2017 11:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 8:0 (3:0) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF
11 Fr 23.06.2017 18:00 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 0:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (U15) FC Stahl Linz (U15) Bericht

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adrian Apfolter
  2. Amar Music
  3. Artin Behrami
  4. Benjmin Schwab
  5. David Primetzhofer
  6. Dominik Strobl
  7. Emal Tugay Safi
  8. Felix Steinbüchler
  9. Florian Artner
  10. Garstenauer Aron
  11. Gerfried Kammler
  12. Julian Sams
  13. Lars Mayrhofer
  14. Manuel Traxler
  15. Maximilian Doan Vu
  16. Mikael Amorim Boedler
  17. Nico Korous
  18. Paul Pargfrieder
  19. Paul Ursprung
  20. Simon Johannes Huber

Spielerauswahl