SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Fr 02.09.2016 18:30 SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) 6:0 (2:0) Wartberg/Aist (U14) Wartberg/Aist (U14) Sportplatz Union Ried in der Riedmark PDF
2 Fr 09.09.2016 17:15 ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) 3:2 (2:1) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
3 Mi 14.09.2016 18:30 SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) 2:3 (1:3) Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) Sportplatz Union Katsdorf PDF
4 Fr 16.09.2016 17:00 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 9:1 (6:1) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) Bericht
5 Do 22.09.2016 18:30 SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) 0:5 (0:2) St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) Sportplatz Union Ried in der Riedmark PDF
6 Fr 30.09.2016 18:00 Wartberg/Aist (U14) Wartberg/Aist (U14) 1:3 (1:0) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) dodax-Park/Aiststadion - 4224 Wartberg/A. PDF
7 Fr 07.10.2016 18:30 SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) 0:2 (0:2) ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) ASKÖ Westbahn Linz B (U14) Sportplatz Union Ried in der Riedmark PDF
8 Sa 15.10.2016 10:00 Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) 10:0 (5:0) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 Sa 22.10.2016 09:30 SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) Sportplatz Union Katsdorf PDF
10 Mi 26.10.2016 17:30 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 13:0 (4:0) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) SPG Katsdorf/Ried (U14) Linz/Urfahr (Magdalenastadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Naderer
  2. Andreas Fuchs
  3. Baran Kisin
  4. Fabian Hofer
  5. Fabian Putscher
  6. Florian Hager
  7. Furkan Türker
  8. Jonas Dorninger
  9. Jonas Lettner
  10. Jonathan Bliem
  11. Julia Straussberger
  12. Lisa Hammer
  13. Lorenz Mayrhofer
  14. Lukas Krenslehner
  15. Lukas Lehermair
  16. Marco Wieser
  17. Mark Stefan Zehethofer
  18. Paul Hackl
  19. Sebastian Fürlinger
  20. Silvio Patrick Aigner
  21. Simon Ruspekhofer
  22. Stephan Herbe
  23. Tobias Brammer

Spielerauswahl