Haid (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/DsgUnionHaid/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 2:4 (0:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 6:2 (3:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
3 Do 26.10.2017 13:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:0 (0:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 11:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 2:2 (0:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 6:0 (2:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
11 So 29.10.2017 12:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 12:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ado Hrbatovic
  2. Ahmad Shohieb Karwan
  3. Aldar Abdalkarim
  4. Alexander Hemmer
  5. Alexander Litzlfellner
  6. David Milekic
  7. Denzel Massele
  8. Edwin Bermoser
  9. Egzon Kciku
  10. Emre Öztürk
  11. Erhan Sivrikaya
  12. Faruk Meduseljac
  13. Ferhat Akbas
  14. Florian Charaus
  15. Franz Kittel
  16. Fürkan Gücenoglu
  17. Gerhard Cepek
  18. Haris Alijagic
  19. Hayder Al Obaidi
  20. Hilal Sadoun
  21. Hrvoja Curic
  22. Jama Abdirahman Rauf
  23. Khadar Jama Aden
  24. Khahrman Omar
  25. Klaus Dieter Sprengel
  26. Laith Abbo
  27. Mahmoud Omar
  28. Mark Hölzl
  29. Martin Prammer
  30. Marvin Heupler
  31. Marvin Ramsebner
  32. Michal Misar
  33. Milenko Milasinovic
  34. Mladen Jovicic
  35. Oguz Sar
  36. Patrick Unger
  37. Philip Thomas
  38. Remi Koschar
  39. Resid Bajric
  40. Robert Penninger
  41. Samet Arslan
  42. Stole Kocev
  43. Tayfun Serbest
  44. Thomas Wahl
  45. Valdet Blaku
  46. Viktor Vrljic

Spielerauswahl