Askö Donau 1b

Homepage: https://www.donau-linz.at/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 0:4 (0:2) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:4 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 18:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 6:1 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 So 23.09.2018 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:2 (3:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania LINZ AG Arena PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:2 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
8 Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 0:2 (0:1) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
9 Sa 13.10.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:1 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 5:0 (3:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel LINZ AG Arena PDF
11 Sa 27.10.2018 15:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 0:13 (0:5) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:2 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:2 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Bericht
14 So 17.03.2019 10:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:1 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
16 Sa 30.03.2019 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:0 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 10:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:1 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Sa 13.04.2019 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 0:0 (0:0) Puchenau Puchenau LINZ AG Arena PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 11:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania 6:2 (3:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:1 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 Sa 04.05.2019 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 3:2 (2:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
22 Sa 11.05.2019 18:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 6:3 (3:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 Sa 18.05.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 Sa 25.05.2019 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 5:3 (3:2) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 LINZ AG Arena PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:3 (1:2) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:3 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmad Naqshbandy
  2. Aleksandar Dragojevic
  3. Alexander Steinkellner
  4. Belmin Vejzovic
  5. Berat Bajrami
  6. Blendar Trupaj
  7. Edwin Skrgic
  8. Emre Simsek
  9. Enis Fetai
  10. Ismar Midzic
  11. Josip Katusic
  12. Julian Öllinger
  13. Kevin Jungreitmeyr
  14. Kevin Koch
  15. Kevin Pawlik
  16. Kushtrim Ukelli
  17. Manuel Auberger Stöbich
  18. Marko Markanovic
  19. Markus Piesinger
  20. Nemanja Vidovic
  21. Njegos Simetic
  22. Philipp Eisinger
  23. Ramon Ovidiu Paul
  24. Rinor Xhemaili
  25. Ryan Pramberger
  26. Safet Bejic
  27. Sinisa Kosic
  28. Stefan Lengauer
  29. Thomas Brunner
  30. Toni Mestrovic
  31. Valdrin Fejzaj
  32. Wilfred Mbella Koutet
  33. Zeljko Saric

Spielerauswahl