Ödt 1b

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeOedt/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:6 (0:3) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 3:1 (1:1) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
3 Fr 02.09.2016 17:30 Mühlbach Mühlbach 0:1 (0:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
4 Sa 10.09.2016 13:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 2:0 (1:0) Puchenau Puchenau Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 10:1 (5:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:6 (0:3) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
7 Sa 01.10.2016 13:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 9:1 (3:1) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:1) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 15:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:8 (1:4) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 14:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 6:0 (5:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 1:2 (0:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Bericht
13 So 13.11.2016 14:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 9:0 (5:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
14 Sa 18.03.2017 13:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 16:30 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 1:3 (1:1) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 16:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 7:0 (5:0) Mühlbach Mühlbach Transdanubia Sportanlage, Kunstrasen PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau 1:5 (1:3) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:9 (0:5) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 Sa 22.04.2017 14:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 4:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 16:30 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 1:6 (1:4) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 7:2 (3:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 5:0 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b -:- (-:-) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 16:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Amer Secibovic
  2. Amil Velic
  3. Andreas Samcevic
  4. Armin Sarcevic
  5. Aydin Sarcevic
  6. Bozo Kovacevic
  7. Christopher Reiter
  8. Daniel Kovacic
  9. Daniel Peterstorfer
  10. David Koprena
  11. Dennis Reinwald
  12. Diego Guillermo Rougier
  13. Edin Pivac
  14. Florian Babic
  15. Florian Fellinger
  16. Harrison Kennedy
  17. Ilhan Yagci
  18. Ismail Akcan
  19. Jürgen Bidner
  20. Jürgen Bidner
  21. Kürsat Yigit
  22. Klaus Michael Kapl
  23. Kreshnik Kelmendi
  24. Kürsat Yigit
  25. Lorenz Höbarth
  26. Manuel Jany
  27. Marko Dautovic
  28. Matej Vidovic
  29. Maximilian Hübl
  30. Maximilian Hirst
  31. Maximilian Hübl
  32. Michael Müller
  33. Michael Müller
  34. Patrick Strauss
  35. Philipp Gartner
  36. Rene Engel
  37. Rene-Andre Kovacevic
  38. Sedad Karagülle
  39. Senad Begic
  40. Serdar Aplak
  41. Stephan Moser
  42. Tobias Hahn
  43. Wolfgang Bubenik

Spielerauswahl