Ödt 1b

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeOedt/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:6 (0:3) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 3:1 (1:1) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
3 Fr 02.09.2016 17:30 Mühlbach Mühlbach 0:1 (0:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
4 Sa 10.09.2016 13:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 2:0 (1:0) Puchenau Puchenau Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 10:1 (5:0) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:6 (0:3) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
7 Sa 01.10.2016 13:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 9:1 (3:1) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:1) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 15:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:8 (1:4) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 14:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 6:0 (5:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 1:2 (0:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Bericht
13 So 13.11.2016 14:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 9:0 (5:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
14 Sa 18.03.2017 13:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 16:30 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 1:3 (1:1) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 16:30 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 7:0 (5:0) Mühlbach Mühlbach Transdanubia Sportanlage, Kunstrasen PDF
17 So 09.04.2017 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau 1:5 (1:3) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:9 (0:5) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 Sa 22.04.2017 14:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 4:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 16:30 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 1:6 (1:4) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 7:2 (3:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 5:0 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (1:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 5:3 (4:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
26 Sa 10.06.2017 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 1:1 (1:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Amer Secibovic
  2. Amil Velic
  3. Andreas Samcevic
  4. Armin Sarcevic
  5. Aydin Sarcevic
  6. Bozo Kovacevic
  7. Chisom Chigozie Alfred
  8. Christopher Reiter
  9. Daniel Kovacic
  10. Daniel Peterstorfer
  11. David Koprena
  12. Dennis Reinwald
  13. Diego Guillermo Rougier
  14. Edin Pivac
  15. Enis Omanovic
  16. Florian Babic
  17. Florian Fellinger
  18. Harrison Kennedy
  19. Ilhan Yagci
  20. Ismail Akcan
  21. Jürgen Bidner
  22. Jürgen Bidner
  23. Kürsat Yigit
  24. Klaus Michael Kapl
  25. Kreshnik Kelmendi
  26. Kürsat Yigit
  27. Lorenz Höbarth
  28. Manuel Jany
  29. Marko Dautovic
  30. Matej Vidovic
  31. Maximilian Hübl
  32. Maximilian Hirst
  33. Maximilian Hübl
  34. Michael Müller
  35. Michael Müller
  36. Patrick Strauss
  37. Philipp Gartner
  38. Rene Engel
  39. Rene-Andre Kovacevic
  40. Sedad Karagülle
  41. Senad Begic
  42. Serdar Aplak
  43. Stephan Moser
  44. Tobias Hahn
  45. Wolfgang Bubenik

Spielerauswahl