Ebelsberg (U13)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mi 05.04.2017 18:00 Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) 1:6 (1:2) Neue Heimat (U13) Neue Heimat (U13) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
2 Fr 21.04.2017 17:00 FC Stahl Linz (U13) FC Stahl Linz (U13) 2:7 (1:4) Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) Linz (In der Gruab ´m) - Anlage ASKÖ Lions-Flo-Soccer Linz PDF
3 Sa 29.04.2017 11:30 Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) 1:5 (0:1) Großraming (U13) Großraming (U13) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
4 Sa 06.05.2017 11:30 Alkoven (U13) Alkoven (U13) 9:0 (3:0) Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
5 Sa 13.05.2017 11:30 Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) 5:1 (3:0) Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) Sportplatz FC Aschach an der Steyr PDF
6 Sa 20.05.2017 11:30 Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) 2:4 (2:3) Bewegung Steyr (U13) Bewegung Steyr (U13) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
7 Di 30.05.2017 18:30 Traun (U13) Traun (U13) 6:3 (4:2) Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena PDF
8 Sa 10.06.2017 11:30 Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) 5:3 (1:2) St. Valentin.ASK (U13) St. Valentin.ASK (U13) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
9 Sa 17.06.2017 15:00 ASKÖ Dionysen (U13) ASKÖ Dionysen (U13) 2:0 (0:0) Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Albmir Hoti
  2. Armin Huskic
  3. Artan Saiti
  4. Atakan Kaya
  5. Besart Drezgaj
  6. Botan Karpuzcu
  7. Bozo Knezic
  8. Cihad Aydar
  9. Dario Babic
  10. Emir Can Kaya
  11. Enes Aybakar
  12. Hamza Aydar
  13. Jayden Suarez
  14. Joan Manuel Lehner
  15. Kadem Hasan Nenni
  16. Kajtaz Bajric
  17. Kenan Puskar
  18. Leny Karic
  19. Leonit Zekaj
  20. Manlai Erdene Chuluun
  21. Marcel Lim
  22. Marin Ravlija
  23. Matthias Offenbeck
  24. Miltiadis Angelakis
  25. Mirel-Florian Tutul
  26. Mustafa Aren
  27. Nic Stangl
  28. Niklas Hintringer
  29. Patrik Jukanovic
  30. Philipp Schachermayr
  31. Rizvan Khakimov
  32. Samuel Mekonen

Spielerauswahl