SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 15:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 23.09.2018 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 So 21.10.2018 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 12:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 12:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 13:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Ahmed Velic
  6. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  7. Ali Jafari
  8. Ali Al Mafalani
  9. Andreas Berger
  10. Andreas Müller
  11. Awt Bokretsion
  12. Basier Peywandi
  13. Berat Hyseni
  14. Christoph Fuchs
  15. Christoph Scalet
  16. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  17. Daniel Berger
  18. Daniel Müller
  19. Daniel Scharrer
  20. David Brandstetter
  21. Ekrem Zeneli
  22. Emir Pasic
  23. Erdal Atalay
  24. Erdal Hakbilir
  25. Eyüp Canbay
  26. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  27. Florian Seilinger
  28. George Adrian Iancu
  29. Gernot Hauzenberger
  30. Gregor Kirchmayr
  31. Haider Qade Acha
  32. Hamid Jafari
  33. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  34. Leopold Walter Springer
  35. Lorenz Aichinger
  36. Mahari Teklay
  37. Marcel Beranek
  38. Mario Enzenebner
  39. Mario Matuschek
  40. Marvin Wick
  41. Max Tauschek
  42. Michael Schmid
  43. Mohamed Marawan
  44. Mohammad Al Shammari
  45. Nemanja Ilic
  46. Niklas Schützeneder
  47. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  48. Paul Achhorner
  49. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  50. Sadjad Taheri
  51. Saed Suleiman Adam
  52. Sandor Beres
  53. Shahin Moneishedi
  54. Stefan Jovic
  55. Stefan Pfeiffer
  56. Stefan Seilinger
  57. Thomas Austaller
  58. Timo Bloch
  59. William Brown
  60. Yasser Noureldin
  61. Youssef Srouji
  62. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl