SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 Fr 24.08.2018 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 2:1 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:2 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:3 (0:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:2 (2:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 13:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:5 (1:4) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 Fr 26.10.2018 12:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 11:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:0 (0:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 Sa 10.11.2018 11:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 11:0 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 Sa 16.03.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
15 Sa 23.03.2019 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:1 (3:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Sa 13.04.2019 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:8 (0:6) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 Sa 11.05.2019 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:2 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 4:5 (3:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 Mi 05.06.2019 18:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:7 (2:4) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 5:3 (1:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:4 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Adrian Haas
  6. Ahmed Velic
  7. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  8. Ali Jafari
  9. Ali Al Mafalani
  10. Ali Sina Naseri
  11. Amayak Sarkisyants
  12. Andreas Berger
  13. Andreas Müller
  14. Andreas Pausits
  15. Arash Panahy
  16. Awt Bokretsion
  17. Basier Peywandi
  18. Berat Hyseni
  19. Christoph Fuchs
  20. Christoph Golatz
  21. Christoph Scalet
  22. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  23. Daniel Berger
  24. Daniel Müller
  25. Daniel Scharrer
  26. David Brandstetter
  27. Ekrem Zeneli
  28. Emir Pasic
  29. Erdal Atalay
  30. Erdal Hakbilir
  31. Eyüp Canbay
  32. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  33. Florian Seilinger
  34. George Adrian Iancu
  35. Gernot Hauzenberger
  36. Gregor Kirchmayr
  37. Haider Qade Acha
  38. Hamid Jafari
  39. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  40. Leopold Walter Springer
  41. Lorenz Aichinger
  42. Luke Jackson
  43. Mahari Teklay
  44. Manar Hasan
  45. Marcel Beranek
  46. Mario Enzenebner
  47. Mario Matuschek
  48. Marvin Wick
  49. Mateus Saueressig
  50. Mathias Schierhuber
  51. Max Tauschek
  52. Michael Schmid
  53. Mohamed Marawan
  54. Mohammad Al Shammari
  55. Nemanja Ilic
  56. Niklas Schützeneder
  57. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  58. Paul Achhorner
  59. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  60. Sadjad Taheri
  61. Saed Suleiman Adam
  62. Sandor Beres
  63. Shahin Moneishedi
  64. Stefan Jovic
  65. Stefan Pfeiffer
  66. Stefan Seilinger
  67. Thomas Austaller
  68. Timo Bloch
  69. William Brown
  70. Yasser Noureldin
  71. Youssef Srouji
  72. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl