SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 6:2 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 29.10.2017 12:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 12:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Ahmed Velic
  6. Ali Al Mafalani
  7. Andreas Berger
  8. Andreas Müller
  9. Awt Bokretsion
  10. Basier Peywandi
  11. Berat Hyseni
  12. Christoph Fuchs
  13. Christoph Scalet
  14. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  15. Daniel Berger
  16. Daniel Müller
  17. Daniel Scharrer
  18. David Brandstetter
  19. Ekrem Zeneli
  20. Emir Pasic
  21. Erdal Atalay
  22. Erdal Hakbilir
  23. Eyüp Canbay
  24. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  25. Florian Seilinger
  26. George Adrian Iancu
  27. Gregor Kirchmayr
  28. Hamid Jafari
  29. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  30. Mahari Teklay
  31. Marcel Beranek
  32. Mario Enzenebner
  33. Mario Matuschek
  34. Marvin Wick
  35. Max Tauschek
  36. Michael Schmid
  37. Mohamed Marawan
  38. Mohammad Al Shammari
  39. Nemanja Ilic
  40. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  41. Sadjad Taheri
  42. Saed Suleiman Adam
  43. Sandor Beres
  44. Shahin Moneishedi
  45. Stefan Jovic
  46. Stefan Seilinger
  47. Thomas Austaller
  48. William Brown
  49. Yasser Noureldin

Spielerauswahl