SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:7 (0:3) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
4 Mi 14.09.2016 19:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 6:2 (2:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (0:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 14:00 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) * Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:3 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 7:2 (3:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:1 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 So 26.03.2017 10:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 12:0 (4:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:5 (2:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 5:2 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 3:2 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 8:2 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:6 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Ahmed Velic
  6. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  7. Ali Jafari
  8. Ali Al Mafalani
  9. Andreas Berger
  10. Andreas Müller
  11. Awt Bokretsion
  12. Basier Peywandi
  13. Berat Hyseni
  14. Christoph Fuchs
  15. Christoph Scalet
  16. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  17. Daniel Berger
  18. Daniel Müller
  19. Daniel Scharrer
  20. David Brandstetter
  21. Ekrem Zeneli
  22. Emir Pasic
  23. Erdal Atalay
  24. Erdal Hakbilir
  25. Eyüp Canbay
  26. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  27. Florian Seilinger
  28. George Adrian Iancu
  29. Gernot Hauzenberger
  30. Gregor Kirchmayr
  31. Haider Qade Acha
  32. Hamid Jafari
  33. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  34. Leopold Walter Springer
  35. Lorenz Aichinger
  36. Mahari Teklay
  37. Marcel Beranek
  38. Mario Enzenebner
  39. Mario Matuschek
  40. Marvin Wick
  41. Max Tauschek
  42. Michael Schmid
  43. Mohamed Marawan
  44. Mohammad Al Shammari
  45. Nemanja Ilic
  46. Niklas Schützeneder
  47. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  48. Paul Achhorner
  49. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  50. Sadjad Taheri
  51. Saed Suleiman Adam
  52. Sandor Beres
  53. Shahin Moneishedi
  54. Stefan Jovic
  55. Stefan Pfeiffer
  56. Stefan Seilinger
  57. Thomas Austaller
  58. Timo Bloch
  59. William Brown
  60. Yasser Noureldin
  61. Youssef Srouji

Spielerauswahl