SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:7 (0:3) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
4 Mi 14.09.2016 19:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 6:2 (2:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (0:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 14:00 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) * Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:3 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 7:2 (3:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:1 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 So 26.03.2017 10:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 12:0 (4:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:5 (2:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 5:2 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 3:2 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 8:2 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:6 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Adrian Haas
  6. Ahmed Velic
  7. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  8. Ali Jafari
  9. Ali Al Mafalani
  10. Ali Sina Naseri
  11. Amayak Sarkisyants
  12. Andreas Berger
  13. Andreas Müller
  14. Awt Bokretsion
  15. Basier Peywandi
  16. Berat Hyseni
  17. Christoph Fuchs
  18. Christoph Golatz
  19. Christoph Scalet
  20. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  21. Daniel Berger
  22. Daniel Müller
  23. Daniel Scharrer
  24. David Brandstetter
  25. Ekrem Zeneli
  26. Emir Pasic
  27. Erdal Atalay
  28. Erdal Hakbilir
  29. Eyüp Canbay
  30. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  31. Florian Seilinger
  32. George Adrian Iancu
  33. Gernot Hauzenberger
  34. Gregor Kirchmayr
  35. Haider Qade Acha
  36. Hamid Jafari
  37. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  38. Leopold Walter Springer
  39. Lorenz Aichinger
  40. Mahari Teklay
  41. Marcel Beranek
  42. Mario Enzenebner
  43. Mario Matuschek
  44. Marvin Wick
  45. Mateus Saueressig
  46. Mathias Schierhuber
  47. Max Tauschek
  48. Michael Schmid
  49. Mohamed Marawan
  50. Mohammad Al Shammari
  51. Nemanja Ilic
  52. Niklas Schützeneder
  53. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  54. Paul Achhorner
  55. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  56. Sadjad Taheri
  57. Saed Suleiman Adam
  58. Sandor Beres
  59. Shahin Moneishedi
  60. Stefan Jovic
  61. Stefan Pfeiffer
  62. Stefan Seilinger
  63. Thomas Austaller
  64. Timo Bloch
  65. William Brown
  66. Yasser Noureldin
  67. Youssef Srouji
  68. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl