SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:7 (0:3) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
4 Mi 14.09.2016 19:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 6:2 (2:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (0:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 14:00 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) * Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:3 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 7:2 (3:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:1 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 So 26.03.2017 10:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 12:0 (4:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:5 (2:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 5:2 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 3:2 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:2 (0:0) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 8:2 (2:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:6 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Ahmed Velic
  6. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  7. Ali Jafari
  8. Ali Al Mafalani
  9. Amayak Sarkisyants
  10. Andreas Berger
  11. Andreas Müller
  12. Awt Bokretsion
  13. Basier Peywandi
  14. Berat Hyseni
  15. Christoph Fuchs
  16. Christoph Golatz
  17. Christoph Scalet
  18. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  19. Daniel Berger
  20. Daniel Müller
  21. Daniel Scharrer
  22. David Brandstetter
  23. Ekrem Zeneli
  24. Emir Pasic
  25. Erdal Atalay
  26. Erdal Hakbilir
  27. Eyüp Canbay
  28. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  29. Florian Seilinger
  30. George Adrian Iancu
  31. Gernot Hauzenberger
  32. Gregor Kirchmayr
  33. Haider Qade Acha
  34. Hamid Jafari
  35. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  36. Leopold Walter Springer
  37. Lorenz Aichinger
  38. Mahari Teklay
  39. Marcel Beranek
  40. Mario Enzenebner
  41. Mario Matuschek
  42. Marvin Wick
  43. Mateus Saueressig
  44. Max Tauschek
  45. Michael Schmid
  46. Mohamed Marawan
  47. Mohammad Al Shammari
  48. Nemanja Ilic
  49. Niklas Schützeneder
  50. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  51. Paul Achhorner
  52. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  53. Sadjad Taheri
  54. Saed Suleiman Adam
  55. Sandor Beres
  56. Shahin Moneishedi
  57. Stefan Jovic
  58. Stefan Pfeiffer
  59. Stefan Seilinger
  60. Thomas Austaller
  61. Timo Bloch
  62. William Brown
  63. Yasser Noureldin
  64. Youssef Srouji
  65. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl