SV Urfahr (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:2 (2:2) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 1:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
3 Mo 30.08.2021 18:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:6 (1:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 19.09.2021 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:2 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 Sa 25.09.2021 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) 0:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
10 Sa 16.10.2021 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:2 (0:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
12 Sa 30.10.2021 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:3) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 So 07.11.2021 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 2:5 (1:3) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelhak El Kahla
  2. Abdulhadi Wali
  3. Abdulhadi Haj Mohamed
  4. Aber Amarian
  5. Adrian Haas
  6. Ahmed Velic
  7. Alexandru Dorel Obada
  8. Ali Jafari
  9. Ali Al Mafalani
  10. Ali Sina Naseri
  11. Amayak Sarkisyants
  12. Andreas Berger
  13. Andreas Müller
  14. Andreas Pausits
  15. Arash Panahy
  16. Arman Alijan
  17. Awt Bokretsion
  18. Basier Peywandi
  19. Berat Hyseni
  20. Chang Han-Sheng
  21. Christoph Fuchs
  22. Christoph Golatz
  23. Christoph Scalet
  24. Clement Sylvester Ameh
  25. Daniel Berger
  26. Daniel Müller
  27. Daniel Scharrer
  28. David Brandstetter
  29. Ekrem Zeneli
  30. Emir Pasic
  31. Erdal Atalay
  32. Erdal Hakbilir
  33. Eyüp Canbay
  34. Fahad Al Mahdawi
  35. Florian Seilinger
  36. Furkan Duran
  37. George Adrian Iancu
  38. Gernot Hauzenberger
  39. Gregor Kirchmayr
  40. Haider Qade Acha
  41. Hamid Jafari
  42. Kevin Schlüsselberger
  43. Klaus Buchroithner
  44. Leopold Walter Springer
  45. Lorenz Aichinger
  46. Luke Jackson
  47. Mahari Teklay
  48. Manar Hasan
  49. Marcel Beranek
  50. Mario Enzenebner
  51. Mario Matuschek
  52. Marko Grabez
  53. Marvin Wick
  54. Mateus Saueressig
  55. Mathias Schierhuber
  56. Max Tauschek
  57. Michael Schmid
  58. Mohamed Marawan
  59. Mohammad Al Shammari
  60. Nemanja Ilic
  61. Nico Spindler
  62. Niklas Schützeneder
  63. Oliver Piotr Orzyszek
  64. Paul Achhorner
  65. Quodus Tobi Keshinro
  66. Sadjad Taheri
  67. Saed Suleiman Adam
  68. Sandor Beres
  69. Shahin Moneishedi
  70. Stefan Jovic
  71. Stefan Pfeiffer
  72. Stefan Seilinger
  73. Stefan Holguin Lora
  74. Thomas Austaller
  75. Timo Bloch
  76. William Brown
  77. Yasser Noureldin
  78. Youssef Srouji
  79. Zoran Suici

Spielerauswahl