SV Oftering (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvOftering
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 14:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:5 (1:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 Mi 14.09.2022 19:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 3:1 (1:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 0:0 (0:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
7 Sa 24.09.2022 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 Mi 09.11.2022 19:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:4 (0:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:2 (1:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:0 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 11:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
14 So 19.03.2023 13:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 14:30 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alessandro Schopper
  2. Alex Wohlschläger
  3. Alexander Freund
  4. Alexander Klauser
  5. Armin Gusic
  6. Armin Osmancevic
  7. Asadullah Akbari
  8. Bernd Dietrich
  9. Bernhard Prinz
  10. Christian Philipp
  11. Daniel Depner
  12. Daniel Schiroky
  13. Daniel Werth
  14. Daniel Wöckinger
  15. Daniel Roland Fischer
  16. David Reckendorfer
  17. David Schmidt
  18. David Wagner
  19. Dominik Winkler
  20. Erwin Clemens Riepl
  21. Eyuep Canbay
  22. Felix Reisenberger
  23. Gustav Kohout
  24. Ivica Baric
  25. Jürgen Michael Steiner
  26. Julian Kljajic
  27. Julian Mitter
  28. Kevin Kutschera
  29. Luca Freund
  30. Lukas Schiroky
  31. Manfred Edelmayr
  32. Manuel Harrer
  33. Manuel Hintringer
  34. Marcel Fenzl
  35. Marcel Lehner
  36. Marcel Puchner
  37. Marco Hölzl
  38. Marco Hölzl
  39. Mario Fenzl
  40. Markus Haugeneder
  41. Martin Hoffberger
  42. Martin Zehetner
  43. Marvin Peischl
  44. Mateo Engler
  45. Michael Grigoriu
  46. Michael Holzinger
  47. Michael Miesenberger
  48. Michael Neundlinger
  49. Mohammad Husseein Mirzai
  50. Nicolas Engler
  51. Niklas Deuschl
  52. Oliver Rumetshofer
  53. Patrick Baumgartner
  54. Patrick Gal
  55. Patrick Kiesl
  56. Patrick Werth
  57. Philipp Fischer
  58. Rene Gintenstorfer
  59. Robert Gintenstorfer
  60. Sebastian Fischer
  61. Shirali Khawari
  62. Simon Wiesmeier
  63. Stafan Gari
  64. Sven Maier
  65. Thomas Hörletseder
  66. Tom Feichtinger
  67. Toni Barisic
  68. Ugur Boz
  69. Ünal Sönmez

Spielerauswahl