SV Oftering (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvOftering
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
2 Sa 22.08.2020 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
7 Sa 26.09.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
13 Sa 07.11.2020 11:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Freund
  2. Alexander Klauser
  3. Armin Gusic
  4. Bernd Dietrich
  5. Christian Philipp
  6. Daniel Schiroky
  7. Daniel Werth
  8. Daniel Wöckinger
  9. Daniel Roland Fischer
  10. David Reckendorfer
  11. David Schmidt
  12. David Wagner
  13. Dominik Winkler
  14. Felix Reisenberger
  15. Gustav Kohout
  16. Jürgen Michael Steiner
  17. Julian Kljajic
  18. Julian Mitter
  19. Kevin Kutschera
  20. Lukas Schiroky
  21. Manuel Hintringer
  22. Marcel Fenzl
  23. Marcel Lehner
  24. Marcel Puchner
  25. Marco Hölzl
  26. Marco Hölzl
  27. Mario Fenzl
  28. Markus Haugeneder
  29. Martin Hoffberger
  30. Martin Zehetner
  31. Marvin Peischl
  32. Michael Grigoriu
  33. Michael Holzinger
  34. Mohammad Husseein Mirzai
  35. Patrick Baumgärtner
  36. Patrick Gal
  37. Patrick Kiesl
  38. Patrick Werth
  39. Robert Gintenstorfer
  40. Thomas Hörletseder
  41. Toni Barisic
  42. Ugur Boz
  43. Ünal Sönmez

Spielerauswahl