SV Oftering (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvOftering
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 4:2 (2:2) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
2 Sa 22.08.2020 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (3:2) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
3 Sa 29.08.2020 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:6 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:0 (3:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Bericht
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 0:6 (0:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 3:2 (0:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
7 Mi 07.10.2020 18:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:0 (1:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 Sa 03.10.2020 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:1 (1:1) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 10:1 (4:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
11 So 25.10.2020 12:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 5:1 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
13 Sa 07.11.2020 11:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alessandro Schopper
  2. Alex Wohlschlaeger
  3. Alexander Freund
  4. Alexander Klauser
  5. Armin Gusic
  6. Armin Osmancevic
  7. Asadullah Akbari
  8. Bernd Dietrich
  9. Bernhard Prinz
  10. Christian Philipp
  11. Daniel Schiroky
  12. Daniel Werth
  13. Daniel Wöckinger
  14. Daniel Roland Fischer
  15. David Reckendorfer
  16. David Schmidt
  17. David Wagner
  18. Dominik Winkler
  19. Erwin Clemens Riepl
  20. Eyuep Canbay
  21. Felix Reisenberger
  22. Gustav Kohout
  23. Ivica Baric
  24. Jürgen Michael Steiner
  25. Julian Kljajic
  26. Julian Mitter
  27. Kevin Kutschera
  28. Luca Freund
  29. Lukas Schiroky
  30. Manfred Edelmayr
  31. Manuel Harrer
  32. Manuel Hintringer
  33. Marcel Fenzl
  34. Marcel Lehner
  35. Marcel Puchner
  36. Marco Hölzl
  37. Marco Hölzl
  38. Mario Fenzl
  39. Markus Haugeneder
  40. Martin Hoffberger
  41. Martin Zehetner
  42. Marvin Peischl
  43. Mateo Engler
  44. Michael Grigoriu
  45. Michael Holzinger
  46. Michael Miesenberger
  47. Michael Neundlinger
  48. Mohammad Husseein Mirzai
  49. Oliver Rumetshofer
  50. Patrick Baumgartner
  51. Patrick Gal
  52. Patrick Kiesl
  53. Patrick Werth
  54. Philipp Fischer
  55. Robert Gintenstorfer
  56. Sebastian Fischer
  57. Simon Wiesmeier
  58. Stafan Gari
  59. Sven Maier
  60. Thomas Hörletseder
  61. Tom Feichtinger
  62. Toni Barisic
  63. Ugur Boz
  64. Ünal Sönmez

Spielerauswahl