SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
4 Sa 07.09.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 Sa 28.09.2019 18:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 14:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 14:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Andreas Stangl
  6. Anton Cucurov
  7. Arman Mukaelijan
  8. Axel Kellner
  9. Bastian Wittmann
  10. Bünyamin Yavuz
  11. Bünyamin Yavuz
  12. Dardan Zejneli
  13. Dejan Kljutic
  14. Dominik Lang
  15. Elvis Bulic
  16. Emrah Pasovski
  17. Kevin Mario Mayer
  18. Liridon Krasniqi
  19. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  20. Manuel Ortner
  21. Marco Ecker
  22. Markus Neuhofer
  23. Martin Kepplinger
  24. Mohammad Al Shammari
  25. Muhammed Basic
  26. Mutlu Dönmez
  27. Mutlu Dönmez
  28. Omar Dampha
  29. Ömer Koruyucu
  30. Pascal Dochnal
  31. Peter Neuhofer
  32. Rainhard Jandl
  33. Rifet Osmankic
  34. Sajad Ali Rezai
  35. Serif Sivic
  36. Stefan Fröhlich
  37. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl