SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 5:2 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 4:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
4 Sa 07.09.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 6:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:6 (0:4) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 Sa 28.09.2019 18:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:0 (0:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 3:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
12 Do 31.10.2019 19:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:1 (4:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 14:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:1 (0:1) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Andreas Stangl
  6. Anton Cucurov
  7. Arman Mukaelijan
  8. Axel Kellner
  9. Bastian Wittmann
  10. Bünyamin Yavuz
  11. Dardan Zejneli
  12. Dejan Kljutic
  13. Dominik Lang
  14. Elvis Bulic
  15. Emrah Pasovski
  16. Kevin Mario Mayer
  17. Liridon Krasniqi
  18. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  19. Manuel Ortner
  20. Marco Ecker
  21. Markus Neuhofer
  22. Martin Kepplinger
  23. Mohammad Al Shammari
  24. Muhammed Basic
  25. Mutlu Dönmez
  26. Mutlu Dönmez
  27. Nino Weiss
  28. Omar Dampha
  29. Ömer Koruyucu
  30. Pascal Dochnal
  31. Peter Neuhofer
  32. Rainhard Jandl
  33. Rifet Osmankic
  34. Sajad Ali Rezai
  35. Serif Sivic
  36. Stefan Fröhlich
  37. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl