SV Urfahr
Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 19.08.2018 17:00 | SV Urfahr | 1:1 (0:0) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
2 | Fr 24.08.2018 19:30 | ASKÖ Leonding | 2:2 (1:1) | SV Urfahr | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
4 | Sa 08.09.2018 18:30 | Askö Donau 1b | 1:2 (1:2) | SV Urfahr | LINZ AG Arena | |||
5 | So 16.09.2018 16:00 | Babenberg | 0:4 (0:3) | SV Urfahr | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
6 | Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 | SV Urfahr | 1:3 (0:1) | Puchenau | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
7 | So 30.09.2018 16:00 | FC Dardania | 4:2 (2:1) | SV Urfahr | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
8 | So 07.10.2018 11:00 | SV Urfahr | 1:1 (1:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
9 | So 14.10.2018 16:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 2:0 (1:0) | SV Urfahr | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
10 | Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 | SV Urfahr | 1:3 (1:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
11 | Fr 26.10.2018 14:30 | SV Franckviertel | 0:5 (0:1) | SV Urfahr | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
12 | So 04.11.2018 14:00 | SV Urfahr | 6:0 (3:0) | SV Pasching 16 | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
13 | Sa 10.11.2018 14:00 | Ebelsberg Linz | 2:1 (1:1) | SV Urfahr | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
14 | Sa 16.03.2019 18:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 4:1 (3:1) | SV Urfahr | Bericht | |||
15 | Sa 23.03.2019 15:30 | SV Urfahr | 0:2 (0:2) | ASKÖ Leonding | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
17 | So 07.04.2019 10:30 | SV Urfahr | 0:1 (0:1) | Askö Donau 1b | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
18 | Sa 13.04.2019 16:30 | SV Urfahr | 0:2 (0:1) | Babenberg | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
19 | Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 | Puchenau | 3:2 (0:2) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
20 | So 28.04.2019 16:30 | SV Urfahr | 0:3 (0:2) | FC Dardania | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
21 | Sa 04.05.2019 17:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 1:0 (1:0) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz | |||
22 | Sa 11.05.2019 17:00 | SV Urfahr | 0:3 (0:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 17:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 3:4 (2:1) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
24 | Sa 25.05.2019 17:00 | SV Urfahr | 3:1 (2:1) | SV Franckviertel | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
25 | So 02.06.2019 17:00 | SV Pasching 16 | 0:6 (0:4) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
26 | Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 | SV Urfahr | 6:1 (2:0) | Ebelsberg Linz | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Abidin Bag
- Ahmed Basic
- Alexander Reiterer
- Alexander Wallas
- Alexander Zima
- Andreas Stangl
- Anton Cucurov
- Arman Mukaelijan
- Axel Kellner
- Bastian Wittmann
- Bünyamin Yavuz
- Benjamin Sakdikun
- Dardan Zejneli
- Dejan Kljutic
- Dominik Lang
- Dominik Schlüsselberger
- Elvis Bulic
- Emrah Pasovski
- Florian Haudum
- Horacio Becerra
- Johannes Grabner
- Josef Berger
- Kevin Mario Mayer
- Liridon Krasniqi
- Madani Suleiman Awudu
- Manuel Ortner
- Marco Ecker
- Marco Sageder
- Markus Neuhofer
- Martin Kepplinger
- Matthias Sebastian Karl
- Maximilian Weberndorfer
- Michael Hofer
- Mohammad Al Shammari
- Muhammed Basic
- Mutlu Dönmez
- Mutlu Dönmez
- Nikolas Grabner
- Nino Weiss
- Niyazi Elmali
- Omar Dampha
- Ömer Koruyucu
- Pascal Dochnal
- Paul Baumgartner
- Peter Neuhofer
- Rainhard Jandl
- Rene Marc Binder
- Rifet Osmankic
- Robert Müllehner
- Sajad Ali Rezai
- Sebastian Holzbauer
- Sebastian Jamnig
- Serif Sivic
- Stefan Fröhlich
- Stephen Nyamedor
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz