SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 Fr 24.08.2018 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 2:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 18:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr LINZ AG Arena PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:4 (0:3) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:3 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 4:2 (2:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 11:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 2:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:3 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 Fr 26.10.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:5 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:0 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 Sa 10.11.2018 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 Sa 16.03.2019 18:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (3:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
15 Sa 23.03.2019 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:2) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 10:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:1 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Sa 13.04.2019 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau 3:2 (0:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:3 (0:2) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 Sa 04.05.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
22 Sa 11.05.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:3 (0:1) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:4 (2:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 Sa 25.05.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Andreas Stangl
  6. Anton Cucurov
  7. Arman Mukaelijan
  8. Axel Kellner
  9. Bastian Wittmann
  10. Bünyamin Yavuz
  11. Bünyamin Yavuz
  12. Dardan Zejneli
  13. Dejan Kljutic
  14. Dominik Lang
  15. Elvis Bulic
  16. Emrah Pasovski
  17. Kevin Mario Mayer
  18. Liridon Krasniqi
  19. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  20. Manuel Ortner
  21. Marco Ecker
  22. Markus Neuhofer
  23. Martin Kepplinger
  24. Mohammad Al Shammari
  25. Muhammed Basic
  26. Mutlu Dönmez
  27. Mutlu Dönmez
  28. Omar Dampha
  29. Ömer Koruyucu
  30. Pascal Dochnal
  31. Peter Neuhofer
  32. Rainhard Jandl
  33. Rifet Osmankic
  34. Sajad Ali Rezai
  35. Serif Sivic
  36. Stefan Fröhlich
  37. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl