SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 17:00 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 2:4 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 5:2 (3:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
5 So 17.09.2017 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:2 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
6 So 24.09.2017 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 1:0 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:1) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 10:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:2 (0:2) Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors Sportpark am Weyerbach-Weißkirchen PDF
11 So 29.10.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 14:00 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Pichling PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 29.04.2018 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 17:00 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 17:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Reiterer
  2. Alexander Wallas
  3. Andreas Stangl
  4. Anton Cucurov
  5. Arman Mukaelijan
  6. Axel Kellner
  7. Bastian Wittmann
  8. Bünyamin Yavuz
  9. Bünyamin Yavuz
  10. Dardan Zejneli
  11. Elvis Bulic
  12. Emrah Pasovski
  13. Kevin Mario Mayer
  14. Liridon Krasniqi
  15. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  16. Manuel Ortner
  17. Marco Ecker
  18. Markus Neuhofer
  19. Mohammad Al Shammari
  20. Mutlu Dönmez
  21. Mutlu Dönmez
  22. Ömer Koruyucu
  23. Pascal Dochnal
  24. Peter Neuhofer
  25. Rainhard Jandl
  26. Rifet Osmankic
  27. Serif Sivic
  28. Stefan Fröhlich
  29. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl