SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:3 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
2 So 28.08.2016 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:2 (0:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 16:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 1:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
4 Sa 10.09.2016 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:1) SV Oftering SV Oftering Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 3:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 25.09.2016 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:4 (1:1) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
7 So 02.10.2016 16:00 Mühlbach Mühlbach 0:3 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:1) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 15:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
10 So 23.10.2016 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 14:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 8:0 (2:0) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 14:00 Puchenau Puchenau 1:2 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 So 19.03.2017 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:2 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
15 So 26.03.2017 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:3 (1:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2017 16:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 7:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 7:3 (4:2) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 16:30 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 4:2 (2:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:0) Mühlbach Mühlbach Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 7:2 (3:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:2 (0:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:2 (3:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 0:2 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:1 (1:0) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Reiterer
  2. Alexander Wallas
  3. Andreas Stangl
  4. Anton Cucurov
  5. Arman Mukaelijan
  6. Axel Kellner
  7. Bastian Wittmann
  8. Bünyamin Yavuz
  9. Bünyamin Yavuz
  10. Dardan Zejneli
  11. Elvis Bulic
  12. Emrah Pasovski
  13. Kevin Mario Mayer
  14. Liridon Krasniqi
  15. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  16. Manuel Ortner
  17. Marco Ecker
  18. Markus Neuhofer
  19. Mohammad Al Shammari
  20. Mutlu Dönmez
  21. Mutlu Dönmez
  22. Ömer Koruyucu
  23. Pascal Dochnal
  24. Peter Neuhofer
  25. Rainhard Jandl
  26. Rifet Osmankic
  27. Serif Sivic
  28. Stefan Fröhlich
  29. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl