SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:3 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
3 Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 7:2 (4:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 5:1 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:8 (0:4) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
8 Mi 14.10.2020 19:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:3 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 15:30 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
11 Sa 24.10.2020 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:3 (2:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 14:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Union Walding Union Walding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 Sa 07.11.2020 14:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 16:30 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 17:00 Union Walding Union Walding -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Walding PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Andreas Stangl
  6. Anton Cucurov
  7. Arman Mukaelijan
  8. Axel Kellner
  9. Bastian Wittmann
  10. Bünyamin Yavuz
  11. Dardan Zejneli
  12. Dejan Kljutic
  13. Dominik Lang
  14. Dominik Schlüsselberger
  15. Elvis Bulic
  16. Emrah Pasovski
  17. Florian Haudum
  18. Horacio Becerra
  19. Johannes Grabner
  20. Kevin Mario Mayer
  21. Liridon Krasniqi
  22. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  23. Manuel Ortner
  24. Marco Ecker
  25. Marco Sageder
  26. Markus Neuhofer
  27. Martin Kepplinger
  28. Michael Hofer
  29. Mohammad Al Shammari
  30. Muhammed Basic
  31. Mutlu Dönmez
  32. Mutlu Dönmez
  33. Nino Weiss
  34. Omar Dampha
  35. Ömer Koruyucu
  36. Pascal Dochnal
  37. Peter Neuhofer
  38. Rainhard Jandl
  39. Rifet Osmankic
  40. Sajad Ali Rezai
  41. Sebastian Jamnig
  42. Serif Sivic
  43. Stefan Fröhlich
  44. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl