SV Urfahr

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/SvUrfahr1912
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:3 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
3 Sa 29.08.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 16:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 7:2 (4:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 5:1 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:8 (0:4) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 Sa 26.09.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:1 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
8 Mi 14.10.2020 19:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:3 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 15:30 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
11 Sa 24.10.2020 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:3 (2:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 14:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Union Walding Union Walding Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abidin Bag
  2. Ahmed Basic
  3. Alexander Reiterer
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Andreas Stangl
  6. Anton Cucurov
  7. Arman Mukaelijan
  8. Axel Kellner
  9. Bastian Wittmann
  10. Bünyamin Yavuz
  11. Dardan Zejneli
  12. Dejan Kljutic
  13. Dominik Lang
  14. Dominik Schlüsselberger
  15. Elvis Bulic
  16. Emrah Pasovski
  17. Florian Haudum
  18. Horacio Becerra
  19. Johannes Grabner
  20. Josef Berger
  21. Kevin Mario Mayer
  22. Liridon Krasniqi
  23. Madani Suleiman Awudu
  24. Manuel Ortner
  25. Marco Ecker
  26. Marco Sageder
  27. Markus Neuhofer
  28. Martin Kepplinger
  29. Maximilian Weberndorfer
  30. Michael Hofer
  31. Mohammad Al Shammari
  32. Muhammed Basic
  33. Mutlu Dönmez
  34. Mutlu Dönmez
  35. Nino Weiss
  36. Omar Dampha
  37. Ömer Koruyucu
  38. Pascal Dochnal
  39. Peter Neuhofer
  40. Rainhard Jandl
  41. Rene Marc Binder
  42. Rifet Osmankic
  43. Robert Müllehner
  44. Sajad Ali Rezai
  45. Sebastian Jamnig
  46. Serif Sivic
  47. Stefan Fröhlich
  48. Stephen Nyamedor

Spielerauswahl