FC Stahl Linz

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 3:1 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:1 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Bericht
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:5 (0:3) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
4 So 08.09.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (1:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Bericht
5 So 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Bericht
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:6 (0:4) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 So 29.09.2019 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (1:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Bericht
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
10 So 20.10.2019 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:5 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 So 27.10.2019 14:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 6:1 (2:1) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Bericht
12 So 03.11.2019 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:2 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 So 10.11.2019 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:4 (2:2) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Asmir Agovic Asmir Agovic Tormann
2 Hajdar Istrefi Hajdar Istrefi Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Achmed Matajew Achmed Matajew Verteidigung
4 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
5 Azer Ajkunic Azer Ajkunic Verteidigung
6 Ercan Bozdak Ercan Bozdak Verteidigung
7 Fatih Hamdemir Fatih Hamdemir Verteidigung
8 Gökhan Mahsenoglu Gökhan Mahsenoglu Verteidigung
9 Haki Haliti Haki Haliti Verteidigung
10 Leon Knezevic Leon Knezevic Verteidigung
11 Tomas Bukovina Tomas Bukovina Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
12 Alexandar Stajkovski Alexandar Stajkovski Mittelfeld
13 Flakon Maliqi Flakon Maliqi Mittelfeld
14 Halil Mert Koruyucu Halil Mert Koruyucu Mittelfeld
15 Ibrahim Asani Ibrahim Asani Mittelfeld
16 Manuel Reitstätter Manuel Reitstätter Mittelfeld
17 Omid Akbar Omid Akbar Mittelfeld
18 Semih Hamdemir Semih Hamdemir Mittelfeld
19 Wahid Ahmadi Wahid Ahmadi Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
20 Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Angriff
21 Ali Mustafi Ali Mustafi Angriff
22 Ayhan Topuz Ayhan Topuz Angriff
23 Magomed Abakarov Magomed Abakarov Angriff
24 Movsar Schadalov Movsar Schadalov Angriff

Spielerauswahl