FC Stahl Linz
Daniel-Gheorghe Filipoiu |
|||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Einsätze
Saison:
2. Klasse Mitte (Res)
# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | Tore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 14:45 | SV Urfahr (Res) | 3:1 (2:0) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 0 | Bericht | ||
2 | 01.10.2023 13:45 | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 4:2 (2:0) | Puchenau (Res) | 0 | Bericht | ||
3 | 22.10.2023 13:15 | Steyregg (Res) | 0:3 (0:1) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 0 | Bericht | ||
4 | 05.11.2023 11:45 | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | 1:3 (1:0) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 0 | Bericht | ||
5 | 07.04.2024 14:15 | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 2:2 (1:1) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 0 | Bericht | ||
6 | 28.04.2024 14:15 | Puchenau (Res) | 5:1 (3:1) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 0 | Bericht |
2. Klasse Mitte
# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | Tore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | SV Urfahr | 3:3 (2:2) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
8 | 10.09.2023 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 0:1 (0:0) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
9 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 1:0 (0:0) | TSV Ottensheim | 0 | Bericht | ||
10 | 24.09.2023 16:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:2 (2:1) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
11 | 01.10.2023 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 3:0 (2:0) | Puchenau | 0 | Bericht | ||
12 | 15.10.2023 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 4:1 (2:1) | Askö Donau 1b | 0 | Bericht | ||
13 | 22.10.2023 15:30 | Steyregg | 5:1 (4:1) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
14 | 29.10.2023 14:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 0:3 (0:2) | St. Magdalena 1b | 0 | Bericht | ||
15 | 05.11.2023 14:00 | Ebelsberg Linz | 2:2 (0:2) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
16 | 12.11.2023 14:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 3:3 (0:2) | SK Admira Juniors | 0 | Bericht | ||
17 | 17.03.2024 15:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 2:1 (2:1) | SV Urfahr | 0 | Bericht | ||
18 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | Babenberg | 0:1 (0:0) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
19 | 30.03.2024 15:30 | SV Franckviertel | 2:1 (1:0) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
20 | 07.04.2024 16:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 0:0 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun | 0 | Bericht | ||
21 | 14.04.2024 16:30 | TSV Ottensheim | 4:2 (2:1) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
22 | 21.04.2024 16:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 5:2 (1:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
23 | 28.04.2024 16:30 | Puchenau | 3:1 (1:0) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
24 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Askö Donau 1b | 4:4 (3:1) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 |
Freundschafts / Aufbauspiele
# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | Tore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 29.07.2023 18:00 | Askö Steinbach Schwertberg 1b | 0:4 (0:1) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 | Bericht | ||
26 | 05.08.2023 17:00 | ASKÖ Blaue Elf Wels | 3:2 (0:0) | FC Stahl Linz | 0 |