Puchenau
Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 16.08.2015 17:00 | Puchenau | 1:1 (0:1) | Dionysen/Traun | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
2 | So 23.08.2015 18:00 | SV Oftering | 1:2 (1:1) | Puchenau | Sportplatz SV Oftering | |||
3 | So 30.08.2015 17:00 | Puchenau | 4:4 (2:2) | GK Westbahn Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
4 | So 06.09.2015 17:00 | SV Franckviertel | 2:1 (1:1) | Puchenau | Chemiepark Linz | |||
6 | So 20.09.2015 16:00 | Ebelsberg Linz | 7:4 (1:0) | Puchenau | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
7 | Sa 26.09.2015 16:00 | Puchenau | 7:1 (1:0) | Neue Heimat Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
8 | So 04.10.2015 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 0:1 (0:1) | Puchenau | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
9 | So 11.10.2015 16:00 | SV Urfahr | 3:3 (2:1) | Puchenau | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
10 | Sa 17.10.2015 15:30 | Puchenau | 1:1 (0:0) | Zöhrdorf Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
11 | So 25.10.2015 14:30 | Babenberg | 4:0 (1:0) | Puchenau | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
12 | Sa 31.10.2015 14:30 | Puchenau | 4:0 (1:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
13 | Sa 07.11.2015 14:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 0:3 (0:0) | Puchenau | Bericht | |||
14 | Sa 19.03.2016 15:30 | Dionysen/Traun | 4:2 (1:2) | Puchenau | Sportplatz ASKÖ Dionysen | |||
15 | Mo 28.03.2016 16:30 | Puchenau | 2:1 (0:1) | SV Oftering | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
16 | Sa 02.04.2016 16:30 | GK Westbahn Linz | 0:0 (0:0) | Puchenau | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
17 | So 10.04.2016 16:30 | Puchenau | 11:1 (8:0) | SV Franckviertel | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
19 | So 24.04.2016 16:30 | Puchenau | 2:1 (1:0) | Ebelsberg Linz | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
20 | Sa 30.04.2016 16:30 | Neue Heimat Linz | 1:6 (1:2) | Puchenau | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
21 | So 08.05.2016 17:00 | Puchenau | 5:3 (1:1) | St. Martin/Traun | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
22 | Mo 16.05.2016 17:00 | Puchenau | 4:3 (1:1) | SV Urfahr | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
23 | Sa 21.05.2016 17:00 | Zöhrdorf Linz | 0:2 (0:0) | Puchenau | Linz (In der Gruab ´m) - Anlage A.Zöhrdorf | |||
24 | So 29.05.2016 17:00 | Puchenau | 1:0 (1:0) | Babenberg | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
25 | So 05.06.2016 17:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 2:3 (0:1) | Puchenau | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß | |||
26 | So 12.06.2016 17:00 | Puchenau | 2:3 (1:0) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2015/2016 (2KM)
Kader
- Alexander Hospodar
- Daniel Graiger
- Daniel Kern
- Daniel Riener
- Dragutin Peric
- Erdal Sivrikaya
- Fabio Huemer
- Felix Kordik
- Felix Schauberger
- Florian Aufreiter
- Georg Eckmayr
- Hamza Alnasr Allah
- Hannes Mayr
- Jürgen Pichler
- Lukas Aufreiter
- Lukas Haider
- Lukas Lindorfer
- Lukas Penz
- Mario Krenmaier
- Martin Griesser
- Marvin Stöger
- Matthias Müller
- Maximilian Zaussinger
- Michael Allenguten
- Michael Kaindlbinder
- Murat Aplak
- Paul Sihorsch
- Sandro Assek
- Simon Hackl
- Sofiane Bouchakor
- Stefan Arzt
- Stefan Matuschek
- Stefan Stangl
- Thomas Missbichler
- Thomas Steininger
- Wolfgang Mandl
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz