Ödt 1b
Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeOedt/News/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 21.08.2016 17:00 | Babenberg | 0:6 (0:3) | Ödt 1b | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
2 | Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 | Ödt 1b | 3:1 (1:1) | DSG Union Haid | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
3 | Fr 02.09.2016 17:30 | Mühlbach | 0:1 (0:0) | Ödt 1b | Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) | |||
4 | Sa 10.09.2016 13:30 | Ödt 1b | 2:0 (1:0) | Puchenau | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
5 | So 18.09.2016 16:00 | Ödt 1b | 10:1 (5:0) | Neue Heimat Linz | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
6 | So 25.09.2016 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 1:6 (0:3) | Ödt 1b | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
7 | Sa 01.10.2016 13:30 | Ödt 1b | 9:1 (3:1) | SV Franckviertel | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
8 | So 09.10.2016 16:00 | SV Urfahr | 1:1 (0:1) | Ödt 1b | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
10 | So 23.10.2016 15:30 | Ebelsberg Linz | 1:8 (1:4) | Ödt 1b | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
11 | So 30.10.2016 14:30 | Ödt 1b | 6:0 (5:0) | Edelweiss Linz 1b | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
12 | So 06.11.2016 14:00 | SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz | 1:2 (0:0) | Ödt 1b | Bericht | |||
13 | So 13.11.2016 14:00 | Ödt 1b | 9:0 (5:0) | SV Oftering | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
14 | Sa 18.03.2017 13:00 | Ödt 1b | 1:1 (0:0) | Babenberg | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
15 | So 26.03.2017 16:30 | DSG Union Haid | 1:3 (1:1) | Ödt 1b | Sportplatz DSG Union Haid | |||
16 | So 02.04.2017 16:30 | Ödt 1b | 7:0 (5:0) | Mühlbach | Transdanubia Sportanlage, Kunstrasen | |||
17 | So 09.04.2017 16:30 | Puchenau | 1:5 (1:3) | Ödt 1b | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
18 | Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 | Neue Heimat Linz | 1:9 (0:5) | Ödt 1b | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | |||
19 | Sa 22.04.2017 14:00 | Ödt 1b | 4:1 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
20 | So 30.04.2017 16:30 | SV Franckviertel | 1:6 (1:4) | Ödt 1b | Chemie Arena, Linz | |||
21 | So 07.05.2017 17:00 | Ödt 1b | 7:2 (3:1) | SV Urfahr | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
23 | So 21.05.2017 17:00 | Ödt 1b | 5:0 (2:0) | Ebelsberg Linz | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
24 | So 28.05.2017 17:00 | Edelweiss Linz 1b | 1:3 (1:0) | Ödt 1b | Sportplatz Union Edelweiß | |||
25 | Mo 05.06.2017 17:00 | Ödt 1b | 5:3 (4:1) | SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz | Transdanubia Sportanlage | |||
26 | Sa 10.06.2017 17:00 | SV Oftering | 1:1 (1:0) | Ödt 1b | Sportplatz SV Oftering |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)
Kader
- Amer Secibovic
- Amil Velic
- Andreas Samcevic
- Armin Sarcevic
- Aydin Sarcevic
- Bozo Kovacevic
- Chisom Chigozie Alfred
- Christopher Reiter
- Daniel Kovacic
- Daniel Peterstorfer
- David Koprena
- Dennis Reinwald
- Diego Guillermo Rougier
- Edin Pivac
- Enis Omanovic
- Florian Babic
- Florian Fellinger
- Harrison Kennedy
- Ilhan Yagci
- Ismail Akcan
- Jürgen Bidner
- Jürgen Bidner
- Kürsat Yigit
- Klaus Michael Kapl
- Kreshnik Kelmendi
- Kürsat Yigit
- Lorenz Höbarth
- Manuel Jany
- Marko Dautovic
- Matej Vidovic
- Maximilian Hübl
- Maximilian Hirst
- Maximilian Hübl
- Michael Müller
- Michael Müller
- Patrick Strauss
- Philipp Gartner
- Rene Engel
- Rene-Andre Kovacevic
- Sedad Karagülle
- Senad Begic
- Serdar Aplak
- Stephan Moser
- Tobias Hahn
- Wolfgang Bubenik
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz